Direttori dei Tiri
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni101850Bomba Italo13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni112Cantagalli Carlo13005 - S.s.d.arcieri Lupi D'abruzzo
Vedi Designazioni56074Chiarilli Cesidio13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni55298D'angelo Antonio13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni370Di Silverio Aldo13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
Vedi Designazioni11140Di Virgilio Marco13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni104223Diakomanolis Emmanouil13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni67478Favata' Liberato Paolo13033 - A.s.d. Sambuceto Archery
Vedi Designazioni53873Malano Gianpiero13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni21511Passarelli Lorenzo13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni15891Perrotta Claudio13029 - A.s.d. Sulmonarcieri
Vedi Designazioni430Rotolone Giuseppe13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni105318Spadano Fabrizio13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Basilicata
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni68633Altieri Teresa17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni96569Bernini Leonardo17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni77316Bolettieri Tommaso17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni569Celano Giuseppe17031 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Policoro
Vedi Designazioni103875Di Pierro Gerardo17036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vulture
Vedi Designazioni147Dimonte Rocco Biagio17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni211Garramone Luigi17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
Vedi Designazioni87775Giannone Walter17032 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Grumentini "artemide"
Vedi Designazioni65401Lasalvia Giovanni17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni99279Martinese Antonella17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni96572Mecchi Maura17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni91889Pasqualicchio Domenico17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
Vedi Designazioni92001Sabia Antonello17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni57334Scuccimarra Antonio17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni14525Silletti Marcello17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni18308Spera Luciano17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni283Taddei Nicola17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni73555Trillo Ilaria17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Bolzano
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni83213Calo' Maria Cristina21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bolzano
Vedi Designazioni164Chizzali Andreas21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni507Di Penta Franco21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni50401Moretti Rocco Maurizio21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bolzano
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni5606Alati Grazia18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni14256Bonavita Sergio18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club Kratos
Vedi Designazioni30759Cartolano Salvatore18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
Vedi Designazioni8349Catanzariti Aldo18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
Vedi Designazioni92130Cirimele Carlo18038 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orsa Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni105815Guzzetto Giuseppe18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
Vedi Designazioni88150Laruffa Biagio18056 - A.s.d.arcieri L'antica Lauro
Vedi Designazioni97976Masso Antonio18056 - A.s.d.arcieri L'antica Lauro
Vedi Designazioni47031Messina Antonio18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
Vedi Designazioni48904Messina Giuseppe18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri "club Lido"
Vedi Designazioni15849Muia' Graziella18049 - A.s.d. Millenium Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni5601Nocera Ester Giovanna18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni20693Notaris Francesca18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
Vedi Designazioni62130Parrello Angela18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
Vedi Designazioni16280Rodofili Angelo18050 - A.s.d. Queen Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni63508Semeraro Emilia18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club Kratos
Vedi Designazioni14254Stigliano Marcello18038 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orsa Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni82343Tassone Salvatore18056 - A.s.d.arcieri L'antica Lauro
Vedi Designazioni9857Villari Maurizio18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
Vedi Designazioni12607Zizza Vincenzo18044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Capocolonna
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni29878Borrozzino Anna15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni98398Capasso Giuseppina15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni74658Caramanno Ferruccio15108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Caudina
Vedi Designazioni64030Carandente Salvatore15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
Vedi Designazioni80073Carrasco Anna15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
Vedi Designazioni80072Carrasco Antonio15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
Vedi Designazioni48846Cataldo Evelina15077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vecchio Castello
Vedi Designazioni930De Cicco Gennaro15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni56124De Lucia Fiore Giuseppe15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
Vedi Designazioni909Del Piano Domenico15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni29879Di Benedetto Antonio15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni110217Fasolino Rosario15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni87772Giordano Carmine15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni871Gressani Antonio15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni946La Brocca Piero15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
Vedi Designazioni64240Liguori Gennaro15105 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vesuviani
Vedi Designazioni67347Mandara Pietro15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni70931Mattiello Francesco15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni40885Nardone Annacarla15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni75988Pagano Domenico15111 - A.s.d. Arcieri The Sniper Archers
Vedi Designazioni936Palmieri Giovanni15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
Vedi Designazioni66441Palmieri Walter Patrick15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
Vedi Designazioni20102Reynaud Riccardo15103 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Montemiletto E Capodichino
Vedi Designazioni93997Ruggiero Gaetana15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni85113Santoro Giuseppe15070 - A.s.d. Arcieria Partenopea
Vedi Designazioni10494Tafuro Giuseppe15105 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vesuviani
Vedi Designazioni91269Tortora Antonio15112 - Asd Arcieri Casa Hirta
Vedi Designazioni109834Tropeano Carmine15010 - A.s.d. Archery Team Pierobi
Vedi Designazioni101938Trucillo Marco15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni88494Varricchio Stefania15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
Vedi Designazioni91865Visone Rita15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
Vedi Designazioni79884Voli Antonio15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni73794Affinito Ferdinando08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
Vedi Designazioni40831Ardizzoni Roberto08057 - A.s.d.comp.arc.e Bal.filippo Degli Ariosti
Vedi Designazioni1231Babini Vito08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
Vedi Designazioni1677Baglioni Vincenzo08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni53187Bergamini Giuliano08103 - Asd Arcieri Della Rocca Di San Felice Sul Panaro
Vedi Designazioni22208Bertoncelli Rolando08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
Vedi Designazioni1395Bigoni Cristina08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni1276Borghi Maurizia08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni1741Bottazzi Mara08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
Vedi Designazioni1717Bozzali Maurizio08062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Bosco
Vedi Designazioni43698Cannellini Alessandro08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni96578Conte Emiliano08043 - A.s.d. Arcieri Orione
Vedi Designazioni1226Conti Emanuela08015 - A.s.d. Di Tiro Con Arco Quarry
Vedi Designazioni1179Cristofori Andrea08061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bondeno
Vedi Designazioni631D'angelo Oscar08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni60445De Micco Raimondo08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
Vedi Designazioni53624Fava Andrea08061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bondeno
Vedi Designazioni1432Formaleoni Silvia08013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas
Vedi Designazioni1154Frigeri Adriano08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni7493Gavioli Vilmo08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza- Pol. Pico
Vedi Designazioni73229Giani Roberto08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Vedi Designazioni66322Mariotti Mauro08057 - A.s.d.comp.arc.e Bal.filippo Degli Ariosti
Vedi Designazioni7411Marzi Jerez08042 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'ortica
Vedi Designazioni10149Monari Tiziana08062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Bosco
Vedi Designazioni1279Musto Michele08026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cesena
Vedi Designazioni1306Neri Paolo08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
Vedi Designazioni1286Randi Renato08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Vedi Designazioni16099Rusciano Anna Maria08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni88098Sandrini Giuseppe Giorgio08042 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'ortica
Vedi Designazioni80442Simonetti Luca08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni1510Valcavi Giuseppe08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni1153Veronesi Francesco08008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Duca Obizzo Iii D`este
Vedi Designazioni26402Villani Grazia08042 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'ortica
Vedi Designazioni40978Zoli Fosca08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Vedi Designazioni76038Zucchi Claudio08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montale
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni2761Angeli Livio07014 - A.s.d. Arco Club Tolmezzo
Vedi Designazioni45147Baselli Loris07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni39886Baselli Sergio07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni75462Bullo Debora07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni86119Chiappino Edoardo07021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Codroipo
Vedi Designazioni66515Fiorito Carmine07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni69151Gazzano Gianpaolo07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
Vedi Designazioni2759Granzotto Moreno07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni2742Grattoni Andrea07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Vedi Designazioni81066Ligia Antonio07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni67113Modugno Sara07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni2734Morassutti Paolo Pietro07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Vedi Designazioni14976Moro Denis07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Vedi Designazioni2709Murello Giuseppe07002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
Vedi Designazioni73070Napolitano Pasquale07024 - A.s.d. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni57436Pellegrin Roberto07005 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo
Vedi Designazioni9744Salatin Fiorella07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni9727Turcati Piero07021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Codroipo
Vedi Designazioni14978Valvason Daniele07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni41659Albanese Carlo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
Vedi Designazioni2091Avallone Luigi12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni2137Batella Giocondo12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni17817Battista Pasqualina12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni100766Boldrini Parravicini Persia Paolo12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni102528Borrelli Sarah12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni47091Burratti Claudio12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini
Vedi Designazioni96072Calvacca Martina12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni28522Carlini Paolo12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
Vedi Designazioni41711Cautilli Franco12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni95788Cingolani Elena12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
Vedi Designazioni42865Coha Patrizio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni2258Colaci Francesco12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni2533Colangeli Vincenzo12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni75057De Angelis Vanda12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni95789De Simone Guido12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
Vedi Designazioni53201De Vitis Luigi12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni68857Ercolini Rodolfo12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Vedi Designazioni55517Ficini Oseo12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nomentani
Vedi Designazioni28698Formato Sergio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni1927Giustini Maurizio12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Vedi Designazioni80328Gobbi Sergio12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni84475Iacaz Giorgio12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery Castelli Romani
Vedi Designazioni89972Liberatori Marco12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni2393Magagna Roberto12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni102529Maione Mario12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni84244Mastrofrancesco Angelo12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
Vedi Designazioni40285Monachesi Massimo12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni13991Nespoli Mauro12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
Vedi Designazioni79479Opimo Alessio12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni51171Pacifici Stefano12112 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Tuscolani
Vedi Designazioni2586Palumbo Stefania12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni72395Pasquariello Davide12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni2056Pompei Carlo12008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci
Vedi Designazioni1912Pozzati Aldo12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni1925Ranaldi Bruno12080 - A.s.d. Dlf Viterbo-sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni56219Rapone Maurizio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni10782Romeo Giuseppe12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni40558Rotondo Sabina12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni93014Salemme Maria12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni83943Scarfoglio Delia12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni2304Senesi Rossano12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni56896Sparagna Daniele12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni56215Taddia Flavio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni2455Treglia Fabrizio12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
Vedi Designazioni2135Valentini Corrado12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni80485Addis Franco03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni3171Aquilano Marcello03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni3157Ardoino Maria Elena03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni3112Barbarino Giuseppe03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni11546Barbieri Claudio03028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei 3 Borghi
Vedi Designazioni95428Bermond Umberto03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni74210Bianchi Biancamaria03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni78850Bruna Mario03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni104462Calabretto Gianni03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni3198Calosso Piero03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni63432Capalbo Emilio03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni47977Capalbo Francesca03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni93543Casanova Fuga Massimo03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
Vedi Designazioni88606Cillo Orsola03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni55634Cosentino Dario03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni13096De Andreis Riccardo03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni109017Di Maio Giulia03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni3195Dominici Francesco03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd -
Vedi Designazioni13092Dominici Irene03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd -
Vedi Designazioni13051Garbarino Adriano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni10027Garbini Davide03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
Vedi Designazioni55716Garzarelli Giuseppina03032 - Associazione Bocciofila Genovese Asd -
Vedi Designazioni11512Gibaldo Emanuele03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni3091Giors Stefano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni52824Gogioso Francesco03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni3167Gotelli Franca03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni61205Lonis Enrico03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
Vedi Designazioni47395Macerata Aldo03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni5768Maina Roberta03023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Golfo
Vedi Designazioni3052Pasolini Roberto03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni3316Pelvio Enrico03028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei 3 Borghi
Vedi Designazioni101347Pittaluga Federica03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni81597Plutino Maurizio03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
Vedi Designazioni59346Prette Cesare03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni59347Prette Francesco03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni69173Rebagliati Enrico03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni3275Van Wieringen Henriette03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni105843Zamboni Mattia03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni63323Artico Marco04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni3866Bacchini Francesco04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
Vedi Designazioni75490Balatti Francesco04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni3660Ballan Peyronel Lucia04019 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
Vedi Designazioni4377Belvito Massimo04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni54799Bernini Bruno04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Vedi Designazioni99936Biagi Lavinia Beatrice04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni4004Bigarella Gian Attilio04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi Designazioni69193Boldi Roberto04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Vedi Designazioni9533Boncristiano Bruno04122 - A.p.d. Bernareggese
Vedi Designazioni3572Busato Oscar04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni39966Calloni Ambrogio04132 - A.s.d. Arco Bussero
Vedi Designazioni3802Caloni Pierangelo04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi Designazioni75225Campi Edoardo Mario04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Vedi Designazioni53346Cassara' Agostino04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
Vedi Designazioni92095Chiarotto Igor04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni95671Civati Graziano Andrea04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni3651Cividati Giancarlo04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni84988Colombo Francesco Luigi Maria04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni21918Consoli Ofelia04158 - Polisp. Dil. Adrense Sez. Arcieri Franciacorta
Vedi Designazioni45123Cremona Luca04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni104411D'esposito Dino Giuliano04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni13893Daghetti Luigi04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni63325Dal Lago Luciano04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni47465De Cillis Gianfranco04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
Vedi Designazioni15714Di Tommaso Alessandro04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni58094Ferrazzi Roberto04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni48418Fieschi Andrea04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art Cremona
Vedi Designazioni3944Fiorini Oliviero04059 - Asd Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Vedi Designazioni88484Fracchiolla Antonella04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni92099Franzi Fabrizio04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni49727Galbiati Daniele04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi Designazioni46751Galli Flavio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni71296Gottardini Gianluca04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni49725Griffanti Andrea04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni73332Imperiale Marco04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni74374Iovine Michelangelo04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni92611Lazzari Luca04115 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio
Vedi Designazioni4071Libralato Roberto04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni100927Lini Paolo04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi Designazioni77069Luppi Andrea04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
Vedi Designazioni4711Maffioli Luigi04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni101086Maggioni Paolo04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni4541Maino Giampaolo04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
Vedi Designazioni8136Manara Angelo04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni4084Mandelli Patrizio04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni77071Martinelli Elvio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni9323Martini Gabriele04115 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio
Vedi Designazioni80880Matteini Oscar04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni40749Mercalli Mauro Giandomenico04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
Vedi Designazioni17046Moretta Luigi04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni105231Mostardini Marina04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni16600Novo Luca04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni83747Paduano Elena04054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni59432Pagani Luca04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni4393Palmieri Vincenzo04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
Vedi Designazioni92784Perini Giovanni04054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni77924Pirovano Roberto04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni3804Poli Maurizio04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi Designazioni8708Polver Fabrizio04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgia
Vedi Designazioni98234Raffelli Francesca04097 - Unione Sportiva Padernese A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni70356Ragnoli Mattia04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
Vedi Designazioni74586Rasulo Rocco04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni21792Ravasi Marco04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni4498Ritegni Gianpiero04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Vedi Designazioni92261Riva Emanuele04132 - A.s.d. Arco Bussero
Vedi Designazioni3784Robotti Carlo04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ardivestra
Vedi Designazioni57191Rosa Claudio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni10976Rossi Ario04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore Arco
Vedi Designazioni46385Rovelli Luciano04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al Campo
Vedi Designazioni7557Sala Attilio Franco04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgia
Vedi Designazioni40756Salciccia Pietro04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni8093Salvadori Giovanni04132 - A.s.d. Arco Bussero
Vedi Designazioni41223Scaccabarozzi Luigi04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni74450Soave Guido04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
Vedi Designazioni51134Sonzini Antonio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni17596Spingardi Marco04122 - A.p.d. Bernareggese
Vedi Designazioni88485Sterzi Patrizia04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni54786Tardani Claudio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni98675Toscani Attilio Maria Leopoldo04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni60877Vigano' Luciano04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni4238Villa Alberto04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
Vedi Designazioni55682Visioli Alfredo04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art Cremona
Vedi Designazioni4001Volpi Giovanni04067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cesano Boscone
Vedi Designazioni56297Zanin Graziano04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni77701Ziggiotto Paolo04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi Designazioni85933Zuffada Marco04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni614Angeli Fernando10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni27303Aureli Marco10029 - C.u.s. Camerino Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Vedi Designazioni659Bernardini Norberto10013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vega
Vedi Designazioni84637Bevilacqua Roberto10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni21371Bravi Roberto10035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matelica
Vedi Designazioni52732Brunelli Nicola10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Vedi Designazioni704Calcinaro Silvano10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
Vedi Designazioni8009Calef Renzo10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni76207Caponi Marcello10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni27314Cecconi Maria Pia10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni629Cipollini Raimondo10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Vedi Designazioni45845Clapis Aurelio Paolo10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Vedi Designazioni56970Corsalini Marta10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano Palio Dei Terzieri
Vedi Designazioni662De Benedictis Fiorangelo10013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vega
Vedi Designazioni87716Di Valerio Daniele10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
Vedi Designazioni10827Fiacconi Giovanni10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano Palio Dei Terzieri
Vedi Designazioni697Forte Tiziana10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni97402Giuliodori Roberto10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni624Giunta Giacomo10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano Palio Dei Terzieri
Vedi Designazioni718Guerrini Mauro10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni96371Iori Maria Laura10029 - C.u.s. Camerino Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Vedi Designazioni618Lattanzi Alfredo10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni836Lodolini Sergio10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni27345Maccaroni Gianni10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni646Merloni Riccardo10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni10806Palmioli Enrico10043 - Nuovo Oratorio Cristo Re Asd Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni102793Paradisi Stefano10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni10359Peruzzini Franz10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni51447Petrella Giovanni10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Vedi Designazioni96372Remigi Riccardo10035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matelica
Vedi Designazioni11444Rota Romane Roberto10006 - Compagnia Arcieri Montecchi Tolentino A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni859Scoppa Claudio10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Vedi Designazioni56371Verga Riccardo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni74356Di Lonardo Domenico14001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carecini
Vedi Designazioni85907Ficca Giovanni14022 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Mare
Vedi Designazioni87032Palombino Catia14026 - A.s.d. Arco Isernia
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni13444Amisano Mirco01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della Paglia
Vedi Designazioni90391Andrian Rubens01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni79985Arrigoni Marocco Giampiero01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni47857Bajno Francesca01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni22362Barale Laura01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni6870Benedicti Dario01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni98692Bergesio Guido01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
Vedi Designazioni7108Bianchi Umberto01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni48948Blandino Milena01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni79986Blasi Eligio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni76668Bona Galvagno Maurizio Giuseppe01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
Vedi Designazioni6745Botto Giorgio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni42271Caneva Andrea01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni57514Carosso Cristiano01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni50850Casarola Franco01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni74467Catalano Anna01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni10300Cauda Antonio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni84335Causarano Renato01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Vedi Designazioni102384Cerri Marco01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vedi Designazioni90000Cora Giacomo01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vedi Designazioni7121Crepaldi Andrea01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
Vedi Designazioni12935D'agostino Pasquale01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni113457D'amico Saverio01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni92289De Bonis Marco01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni81486De Curtis Corrado01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago Novarese
Vedi Designazioni6645Debernardi Giovanni01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni107494Ferrero Marcello01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni46884Frasca Zaverio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni6667Galano Giacomo01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
Vedi Designazioni6941Galante Francesco01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni84431Galizzi Massimo01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vedi Designazioni7193Gambino Marco01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Vedi Designazioni85122Gassino Werner Vanni01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni7231Gherlone Vincenzo01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni88290Gioira Roberto Marcello01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni7170Giovine Gabriele01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni11752Godio Corrado01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Vedi Designazioni108746Godio Mauro01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni70796Grassi Antonello01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
Vedi Designazioni87443Julini Emiliano Francesco01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni91206Lamborizio Luca01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della Paglia
Vedi Designazioni77398Lanza Franco01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Vedi Designazioni78396Libanoro Renzo01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni93418Licari Fabio01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni6827Mangolini Giorgio01040 - A.s.d. Vercelli Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni7001Margaria Aldo Giacomo01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni48952Massa Francesca01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni33864Massa Rino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni6703Mattachini Paolo01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago Novarese
Vedi Designazioni42289Melotto Marco01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni66312Mina Monica01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni6649Mirandola Antonio Fabrizio01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni53332Nardo Andrea01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni61822Paradiso Flavio01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni65888Picchio Mario01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni102202Pizzi Giulio01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Vedi Designazioni60829Prudente Andrea01011 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Biella
Vedi Designazioni109283Ranicolo Carola01085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cerano
Vedi Designazioni91811Recupero Marcello01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Vedi Designazioni89197Rista Manuela01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Vedi Designazioni89905Rosso Nadia01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni62566Ruggiero Roberto01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni113461Santarsiero Antonella01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni88143Sino Riccardo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni112403Stufano Giulio01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni7189Tarullo Rocco01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni63366Todesco Lino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni77389Torredimare Marco01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni6734Toti Edgardo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.s.d. Per Il Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni57487Tuveri Vincenzo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.s.d. Per Il Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni67527Ubezio Flavio01085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cerano
Vedi Designazioni112215Varvara' Francesca01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni16856Vigna Francesco01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
Vedi Designazioni69347Zichittella Erika01080 - S.s.d. Dlf Alessandria Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni6889Zorzetto Andrea01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni6816Zorzetto Gianfranco01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni72281Alfarano Michele16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri Somnii
Vedi Designazioni85414Antelmi Vito16087 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carafa Di Noja
Vedi Designazioni65801Briganti Alfredo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
Vedi Designazioni81373Bruno Antonino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni44888Colazzo Marco Salvatore16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
Vedi Designazioni88376De Cataldo Chiara16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
Vedi Designazioni67743De Medio Cosimo16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneo
Vedi Designazioni58880Lamarmora Alessio16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Liberi
Vedi Designazioni84629Liuzzi Martino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni64217Loguercio Canio16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni12680Maggi Chiara16078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Artemide Palese
Vedi Designazioni51567Picci Rocco Rosario16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni47691Pichierri Giuseppe16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
Vedi Designazioni17285Pino Francesco16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni73341Rondinone Antimo Danilo16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Liberi
Vedi Designazioni3365Santoro Francesco Leonardo16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni55955Specchia Tonio16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni85674Arca Federica20065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Marghine
Vedi Designazioni5424Busia Marco Tullio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni86492Cadoni Franco20063 - A.s.d. Arcieri Oristano
Vedi Designazioni11416Caria Giampietro20052 - A.s.d. Sarcopos Arcieri Muravera
Vedi Designazioni73661Cau Marco Stefano20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni45601Cossu Gianfranco20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni13391Cuccu Gavino20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni51156Gallus Ottavio20062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villaspeciosa
Vedi Designazioni51155Gallus Paoletta20062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villaspeciosa
Vedi Designazioni60606Gervasi Giovanna20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
Vedi Designazioni66837Lilliu Raimondo20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni90735Muglia Sarah Jane20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni60612Piras Roberto20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
Vedi Designazioni54763Pisano Carlo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni5421Poddighe Salvatore20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni5535Porra' Fabrizio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni77854Prato Corrado20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni101367Provenzano Valerio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni21663Raffolini Daniele20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni94713Rivano Emilio20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni31810Sanna Antonello20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni82456Sanna Manlio Silvano20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni90737Sanna Nicolò20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni82457Sanna Vladimir20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni46056Santus Lucio20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club Portoscuso
Vedi Designazioni5427Sideri Roberta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni71382Spano Giorgio20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni5425Spanu Giuseppe20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni51556Tatti Anna Maria20063 - A.s.d. Arcieri Oristano
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni58413Balsamo Sebastiano19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni5205Bifaro Salvatore19006 - Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Vedi Designazioni79444Bonarrigo Eugenia19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
Vedi Designazioni5282Brunamonti Mario19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni65239Cabibbo Roberto19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
Vedi Designazioni5383Calcagno Daniele Vittorio19022 - A.s.d. Arco Club Etna
Vedi Designazioni5257Carrubba Salvatore19061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mediterranei
Vedi Designazioni5346Consalvo Stefano19061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mediterranei
Vedi Designazioni13833D'amico Rosario19098 - A.s.d. Freccia Di Fuoco
Vedi Designazioni59722Di Martino Giuseppe19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
Vedi Designazioni5381Di Paola Rosa19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni5239Fuchsova Guglielmo19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni47043Gucciardo Marika Maria19116 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Elimi
Vedi Designazioni91598Iannino Valentino19116 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Elimi
Vedi Designazioni82678Lagana' Maurizio19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni52665Lisotta Antonino19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni5245Lombardo Giuseppe19048 - A.s.d. Gold Arrow 89 Archery Club
Vedi Designazioni64590Luca Miriam19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon Club
Vedi Designazioni5192Marcantonio Salvatore19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni40251Migliore Vincenzo19113 - A.s.d. Arco Club Gela
Vedi Designazioni5272Mussoni Salvatore19113 - A.s.d. Arco Club Gela
Vedi Designazioni13845Napoli Davide19083 - A.s.d. Apple Club Arcieri Camporotondo
Vedi Designazioni5237Pisano Angelo19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni5268Rossitto Paolo19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri Floridia
Vedi Designazioni5212Savoca Maurizio Agatino19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
Vedi Designazioni5269Scire' Maria19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri Floridia
Vedi Designazioni5808Scolaro Gaetano Isidoro19113 - A.s.d. Arco Club Gela
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni75443Antonetti Matteo09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni75005Barcali Carlo09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Vedi Designazioni7975Basile Giuseppe09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Città Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni77810Biagi Renata09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni17786Bibiani Fabio09063 - A.p.d. S.albino Terme
Vedi Designazioni58219Bimbi Barbara09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni9690Bologna Clara09002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Matilde Di Toscana
Vedi Designazioni17235Borri Carlo09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Vedi Designazioni91543Buglieri Sergio09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
Vedi Designazioni8689Buiarelli Gaspare09063 - A.p.d. S.albino Terme
Vedi Designazioni5080Carloni Ercole09054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Chimera
Vedi Designazioni4728Carmagnini Vittorio09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni5078Centini Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Città Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni104504Cerrai Giovanni09043 - A.s.d.polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni5075Cesari Luciano09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Vedi Designazioni64973Colangelo Gianmarco09064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Balla Coi Lupi
Vedi Designazioni9682Conti Matteo09043 - A.s.d.polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni4957Conti Paolo09043 - A.s.d.polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni4905D'agostino Emidio09040 - A.s.d.1^ Comp. Arcieri Del Mugello
Vedi Designazioni27010Fedi Mauro Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Città Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni96702Filippi Pietro09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni4927Francesconi Massimo09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Vedi Designazioni65664Franza Annamaria09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Vedi Designazioni4837Gelso Giancarlo09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
Vedi Designazioni46210Giovannini Andrea09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
Vedi Designazioni26949Grassi Francesco09057 - A.s.d. A.po.di. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni9671Grassini Susi09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni89892Guerrini Massimiliano09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni4951Intraguglielmo Antonino Salvatore09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni4998Landi Maurizio09040 - A.s.d.1^ Comp. Arcieri Del Mugello
Vedi Designazioni20902Limberti Paolo09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. Poggibonsi
Vedi Designazioni62787Lo Re Leonardo09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni14375Lodovici Stefano09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Vedi Designazioni4765Matteucci Silvia09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni62377Mazza Fulvio09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni73270Mazzi Paolo09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Vedi Designazioni42937Menci Fabio09013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglionesi G. L'acuto
Vedi Designazioni4793Pantini David09013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglionesi G. L'acuto
Vedi Designazioni39821Petri Paolo09025 - A.s.d. Frecce Pisane
Vedi Designazioni67035Poli Alessandro09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
Vedi Designazioni4928Ramacciotti Giovanni09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni90478Rigacci Leonardo09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
Vedi Designazioni96459Russo Enrico09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni94255Scalini Claudia09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Vedi Designazioni4921Tommasini Pietro09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Vedi Designazioni4884Tozzi Stefano09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città  Di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni4933Vigiani Giovanni09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni9244Casadei Umberto05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
Vedi Designazioni35469Foglio Elio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni40144Giosele Bruna05017 - A.s.d.arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni72877Marzari Achille05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni45409Novello Flavio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni75111Pellegrini Carla05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni3025Stanzione Agostino05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni12078Andreani Matteo11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni94943Baldelli Katia11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Vedi Designazioni55513Baldelli Laura11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni94374Benedetti Chiara11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni5726Benigni Claudia11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni36186Brunetti Manuel11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri "rocca Flea"
Vedi Designazioni104060Cappello Massimiliano11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni110543Chiavini Laura11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni53152Chiocci Federico11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri "rocca Flea"
Vedi Designazioni16256Cosenza Franco11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Città Pieve
Vedi Designazioni217Croci Gianluca11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
Vedi Designazioni90072Dolci Debora11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni67Droghieri Mario11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Città Pieve
Vedi Designazioni21465Fiorucci Riccardo11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni479Fuselli Marco11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni101579Gallai Giacomo11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni68Giuliacci Marco11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Città Pieve
Vedi Designazioni36Lazzerini Franco11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni95768Panfili Giuseppe11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni94375Panfili Sara11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni85769Porzi Paolo11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Vedi Designazioni12065Rocchini Stefano11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
Vedi Designazioni66877Sbaraglia Mauro11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni52Scalamonti Giuseppe11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni593Sordini Emilio11020 - Pol.dil. La Fenice - Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni361Sportellini Luciano11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni58Trillini Leonardo11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni1Abbadessa Sergio02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Vedi Designazioni74554Bethaz Manuela02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Vedi Designazioni32Perono Gabriella02007 - Asd Polisp. Com. Montana Grand Paradis Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni103099Sartore Luca02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni5926Andreoni Flavio Antonio06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi
Vedi Designazioni6224Ballarin Antonella06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
Vedi Designazioni63369Barotti Tatiana06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
Vedi Designazioni6325Battilana Loris06047 - A.s.d.archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni83975Bazzichetto Renato06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
Vedi Designazioni6403Bisognin Marziano06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni25310Bortolami Francesco06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Vedi Designazioni58467Bottega Alberto06014 - A.s.d. Società Arcieri Del Castello
Vedi Designazioni46480Bottega Mario06014 - A.s.d. Società Arcieri Del Castello
Vedi Designazioni74146Bovo Adriano06074 - Asd Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni15324Calzavara Mario06084 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Carraresi
Vedi Designazioni87204Canzian Gianfranco06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni5903De Martin Gino06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni5904De Min Renato06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni70539Di Vittorio Giuseppe06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Vedi Designazioni86251Ferracin Daniele06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni61093Galiazzo Antonella06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni5985Gobbo Fiorino06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
Vedi Designazioni80212Guerra Paolo06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni5835Macaccaro Umberto06001 - A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Scaligeri
Vedi Designazioni57695Marchesini Romano06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.
Vedi Designazioni77280Miglietti Tatiana06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni5979Minetto Maria Giovanna06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Vedi Designazioni6535Parise Antonio06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Vedi Designazioni61064Pravato Carla06049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sambonifacesi
Vedi Designazioni95359Ros Marco06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
Vedi Designazioni49077Sacchet Peter06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni6125Scarpi Paolo06020 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Union
Vedi Designazioni6362Tajarollo Giovanna06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni68578Ugolin Bruno06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni50174Vanzo Sergio06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
Vedi Designazioni84355Zago Davide06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni83978Zanet Daniela06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
Vedi Designazioni12845Zecchin Francesco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
Vedi Designazioni6009Zeri Villiam06020 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Union