Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3680116
Giovanissimi5661.1161.682
Ragazzi4959781.473
Allievi7161.0391.755
Juniores4616631.124
Seniores2.8006.0928.892
Master1.5437.4278.970
011
Totale6.61717.39624.013
Grafico