Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3173104
Giovanissimi5361.0461.582
Ragazzi4819501.431
Allievi7001.0181.718
Juniores4526381.090
Seniores2.7045.8948.598
Master1.5117.2938.804
011
Totale6.41516.91323.328
Grafico