Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini245882
Giovanissimi5101.0951.605
Ragazzi4489681.416
Allievi6701.0871.757
Juniores4366711.107
Seniores2.6486.0318.679
Master1.3956.8948.289
022
Totale6.13116.80622.937
Grafico