Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini215071
Giovanissimi4781.0251.503
Ragazzi4309381.368
Allievi6401.0601.700
Juniores4226621.084
Seniores2.5415.7878.328
Master1.3636.7628.125
022
Totale5.89516.28622.181
Grafico