Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini44106150
Giovanissimi5621.3481.910
Ragazzi5241.0581.582
Allievi7471.2582.005
Juniores4537621.215
Seniores2.9126.9199.831
Master1.3926.9598.351
000
Totale6.63418.41025.044
Grafico