Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini4295137
Giovanissimi5351.2821.817
Ragazzi5071.0321.539
Allievi7251.2221.947
Juniores4407481.188
Seniores2.8256.7179.542
Master1.3536.8448.197
011
Totale6.42717.94124.368
Grafico