Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3589124
Giovanissimi5751.2281.803
Ragazzi4881.0261.514
Allievi7261.1371.863
Juniores4626921.154
Seniores2.8596.4539.312
Master1.4447.1258.569
011
Totale6.58917.75124.340
Grafico