Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3278110
Giovanissimi4771.1721.649
Ragazzi4799781.457
Allievi6821.1801.862
Juniores4317331.164
Seniores2.6736.3889.061
Master1.3056.6968.001
000
Totale6.07917.22523.304
Grafico