Inviti a Gare
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R190502318/10/2019Rovereto
17° Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
G190108819/10/2019Torino01066
A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Non Approvato
R190107019/10/2019
20/10/2019
Cherasco (CN)01061
A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
Approvato
R190303719/10/2019
20/10/2019
Levanto (SP)03028
A.S.D. Arcieri dei 3 Borghi
Approvato
R190410519/10/2019SOLARO (MI)
escluso giovanili
04038
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Approvato
R190606019/10/2019
20/10/2019
Meolo VE
4° Indoor Arcieri san Donà
06056
Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.S.D.
Approvato
R190806319/10/2019
20/10/2019
Ravenna08003
Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
Approvato
R190907519/10/2019
20/10/2019
Montepulciano (SI)
XXVII Trofeo Indoor
09063
A.P.D. S.Albino Terme
Approvato
R190907619/10/2019
20/10/2019
Prato09035
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Approvato
R191003319/10/2019
20/10/2019
Montecassiano10032
A.S.D. Arcieri Montecassiano
Approvato
R191103819/10/2019
20/10/2019
Gubbio11003
A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Approvato
R191205119/10/2019
20/10/2019
Roma12011
A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Non Approvato
R192004019/10/2019
20/10/2019
Uras20010
A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Approvato
G190410820/10/2019SOLARO (MI)
Valevole anche per il GP GIOVANISSIMI (I tappa)
04038
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Approvato
R190107120/10/2019Alessandria01004
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
Approvato
R190502420/10/2019Mattarello
78° Indoor Torre Franca
05016
Società Arcieri Torre Franca A.S.D.
Approvato
R190703320/10/2019Maniago07017
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Approvato
R190806220/10/2019Massa Finalese08008
A.S.D. Arcieri Duca Obizzo III D`Este
Approvato
R190907720/10/2019Cascina (PI)09080
ASD FRECCE LIBERE CASCINA
Approvato
R191003420/10/2019Pesaro10009
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Approvato
R191302020/10/2019Sambuceto (CH)13033
A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERY
Approvato
R191506720/10/2019Napoli (NA)15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R191603520/10/2019Crispiano16028
Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Approvato
R191803220/10/2019Aprigliano18062
A.S.D. BLACK-BLACK LIONS ARCHERY CLUB KRATOS
Non Approvato
R191904120/10/2019Trapani19006
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Approvato
R191904220/10/2019Messina
Memorial "M.G.Gheza"
19001
A.S.D. ARCIERI TOXON CLUB
Approvato
S190410920/10/2019MONTICELLO BRIANZA (LC)
Località TORREVILLA, 1° 3D RICERCA
04155
ASD ARCIERI TORREVILLA
Non Approvato
R190806425/10/2019
27/10/2019
Castenaso
Città di Castenaso
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Approvato
G190304626/10/2019S:Bartolomeo al mare (IM)
Trofeo giovani S. Bartolomeo
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
R190107226/10/2019
27/10/2019
Pino Torinese (TO)01049
A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese
Non Approvato
R190107326/10/2019
27/10/2019
Oleggio (NO)01012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese
Non Approvato
R190411026/10/2019
27/10/2019
BOLLATE (MI)
Località "CASCINA DEL SOLE", 31° Trofeo indoor - G
04068
A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Approvato
R190411126/10/2019
27/10/2019
SALTRIO (VA)04115
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio
Approvato
R190411226/10/2019
27/10/2019
PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
XXIII Trofeo U.S. Padernese 18 m
04097
Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Approvato
R190606126/10/2019
27/10/2019
Conegliano TV
Trofeo Città di Conegliano
06014
A.S.D. Societa' Arcieri del Castello
Approvato
R190703426/10/2019
27/10/2019
San Vito al Tagliamento07024
A.S.D. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R190907826/10/2019
27/10/2019
Massa
2° trofeo A.PO.DI Don Gnocchi
09057
A.S.D. A.PO.DI. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R191205226/10/2019
27/10/2019
Roma12020
A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R192004126/10/2019
27/10/2019
Torralba20061
A.S.D. ARCIERI MEJLOGU
Approvato
R190303927/10/2019S:Bartolomeo al mare (IM)
Trofeo Amicizia
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
R190411327/10/2019CASTEL D'ARIO (MN)04027
A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Non Approvato
R190411427/10/2019BONEMERSE (CR)
6° Indoor Seri-art Cremona
04008
A.S.D. Arcieri Seri-Art Cremona
Approvato
R190411527/10/2019San Martino Siccomario (PV)
4° Trofeo indoor Arcieri Minerva
04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Approvato
R190907927/10/2019Siena09015
A.S.D. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Approvato
R191003527/10/2019Camerino10029
C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
Approvato
R191302127/10/2019Avezzano (AQ)13030
A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Approvato
R191506927/10/2019Benevento (BN)15080
A.S.D. Arcieri Sanniti
Non Approvato
R191702127/10/2019Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)17026
A.S.D. Arcieri Venosa 06
Approvato
R191904327/10/2019Trapani19111
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Approvato
R191904427/10/2019Gela19113
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA
Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G190806601/11/2019Castenaso
4° Trofeo R2
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Approvato
R190107401/11/2019
03/11/2019
Alpignano (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190908001/11/2019Pescia (PT)09014
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia
Approvato
R191003601/11/2019Ancona10018
A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona
Approvato
R190107502/11/2019
03/11/2019
Volpiano (TO)01087
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Non Approvato
R190304002/11/2019
03/11/2019
Genova (GE)
1^ Trofeo Bruno Foglino
03032
ASSOCIAZIONE BOCCIOFILA GENOVESE ASD - SEZ. A.B.G. ARCIERI
Approvato
R190411702/11/2019
03/11/2019
VIGEVANO (PV)04042
A.S.D. COMP.ARC.VIGEVANO TORRE DEL BRAMANTE
Approvato
R190412702/11/2019
03/11/2019
Bonate Sotto04004
A.S.D. Comp.Arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Approvato
r190806702/11/2019
03/11/2019
Zola Predosa08056
Unione Sportiva Zola Predosa ASD - Sez. Arcieri della Landa
Approvato
R191003902/11/2019
03/11/2019
Belforte Del Chienti10031
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Approvato
R191103902/11/2019
03/11/2019
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R192004202/11/2019
03/11/2019
Decimomannu20057
A.S.D. Arcieri Ichnos
Approvato
R190107603/11/2019Cerano (NO)01085
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO
Non Approvato
R190411803/11/2019NUVOLERA (BS)04121
A.S.D.Arcieri Audax Brescia
Approvato
R190606203/11/2019Marano Vicentino VI
Indoor Marano
06068
P.R.M. Arcieri Marano A.D.S.
Approvato
R190703503/11/2019Tolmezzo07014
A.S.D. Arco Club Tolmezzo
Non Approvato
R190908103/11/2019Livorno09009
A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Approvato
R190908203/11/2019Firenze
Frecce D'Inverno
09004
A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
Approvato
R191507303/11/2019Baiano (AV)15111
A.S.D. ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERS
Non Approvato
R191702203/11/2019Potenza (PZ)17023
A.S.D. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Approvato
R191803703/11/2019Rende
Tutte le divisioni - classi JM/JF/SM/SF/MM/MF
18060
ASD ARCIERI CUS COSENZA
Non Approvato
R191904003/11/2019S.Giovanni La Punta (Ct)19115
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
Approvato
R191904503/11/2019Palermo19041
A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Approvato
R190502508/11/2019Rovereto
1° Expressamente Fuori Porta
05017
A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Approvato
N190411609/11/2019
10/11/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
esclusi giovanissimi
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R190107709/11/2019
10/11/2019
Torino (TO)01058
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri della Mole
Non Approvato
R190411909/11/2019
10/11/2019
CESANO BOSCONE (MI)04067
A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone
Approvato
R190412009/11/2019
10/11/2019
TURATE (CO)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Approvato
R190412109/11/2019
10/11/2019
VOGHERA (PV)
Trofeo città di Voghera 2019 - fase 1
04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Approvato
R190606309/11/2019
10/11/2019
Treviso TV
42° loggia dei trecento
06016
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Approvato
R190908409/11/2019
10/11/2019
Cascina (PI)09043
A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Approvato
R191205409/11/2019
10/11/2019
Fiumicino12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R192004309/11/2019
10/11/2019
Bortigali20065
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MARGHINE
Approvato
S190908509/11/2019Arezzo
2° Trofeo Nazionale Polizia e Vigili del Fuoco
09083
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO "I.GASBARRI" SEZ. ARCIERI
Approvato
G190502610/11/2019Trento
35° Indoor Giovanile - Città di Trento
05007
Comp.Arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.S.D.
Approvato
N191803310/11/2019Santo Stefano di Rogliano
VI Trofeo Orsa Maggiore
18038
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Orsa Maggiore
Non Approvato
R190107810/11/2019Pont Saint Martin (AO)01002
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Canavese
Non Approvato
R190304110/11/2019Genova (GE)03001
S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R190412610/11/2019PUEGNAGO DEL GARDA (BS)
esclusi giovanili
04095
Arcieri della Valtenesi A.S.D.
Approvato
R190703610/11/2019Opicina (TS)
7° Torneo Indoor "Città di Trieste"
07001
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Approvato
R190806810/11/2019Castelfranco Emilia
7° Torneo del Forte
08085
POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Approvato
R190806910/11/2019Novafeltria08094
S.S.D. Arcieri del Montefeltro
Non Approvato
R190908610/11/2019Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)09040
A.S.D.1^ Comp. Arcieri Del Mugello
Approvato
R191003810/11/2019Ascoli Piceno10008
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Approvato
R191507510/11/2019Napoli (NA)
Memorial Luciano Turrini
15070
A.S.D. Arcieria Partenopea
Non Approvato
R191904610/11/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
G190412216/11/2019MEDA (MB)04093
A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi
Approvato
R190107916/11/2019
17/11/2019
Santa Vittoria d'Alba (CN)01031
A.S.D. Arcieri di Bra - Arclub I Falchi
Non Approvato
R190108016/11/2019
17/11/2019
Settimo Torinese (TO)01052
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Approvato
R190109116/11/2019
17/11/2019
Novara01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R190412416/11/2019
17/11/2019
SAN MARTINO IN STRADA (LO)
esclusi giovanili, 2° Trofeo del Torrione
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Approvato
R190606416/11/2019
17/11/2019
Arzignano VI
XX Trofeo il Grifo
06044
A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Approvato
R190908716/11/2019
17/11/2019
San Leonardo in Treponzio (LU)09053
A.S.D. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Approvato
R191003716/11/2019
17/11/2019
Fermo10037
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIRMUM
Approvato
R191104116/11/2019
17/11/2019
Terni11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Approvato
R191602916/11/2019
17/11/2019
Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Approvato
G190606517/11/2019Arzignano VI
2° Indoor Giovanile Arzignano
06044
A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Approvato
R190412317/11/2019COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)
esclusi giovanili, 30� Torneo citt� di Cologno
04025
A.S.D. Arcieri di Cologno Monzese
Non Approvato
R190412517/11/2019MEDA (MB)
esclusi giovanili
04093
A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi
Approvato
R190502717/11/2019Mattarello
79° Indoor Torre Franca
05016
Società Arcieri Torre Franca A.S.D.
Approvato
R190606617/11/2019Villadose RO
5° Trofeo delle Tigri
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Approvato
R190807017/11/2019Rimini08086
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Non Approvato
R190807117/11/2019Parma08034
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrente
Non Approvato
R191507617/11/2019Napoli (NA)15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R191904817/11/2019Trapani19006
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Approvato
R192004917/11/2019Usini20009
A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Approvato
G190703823/11/2019Tricesimo
17° Trofeo di Santa Cecilia
07013
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Approvato
R190200523/11/2019
24/11/2019
Chatillon
Trifeo Principe Tommaso
02001
A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Approvato
R190304223/11/2019
24/11/2019
Casarza Ligure (GE)03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R190412823/11/2019
24/11/2019
OLGIATE MOLGORA (LC)
Memorial "Lucio Radici"
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Approvato
R190412923/11/2019
24/11/2019
BUSSERO (MI)
esclusi giovanissimi
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Approvato
R190413023/11/2019
24/11/2019
VENEGONO INFERIORE (VA)04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Approvato
r190502823/11/2019
24/11/2019
Riva del Garda
48° Trofeo Indoor Riva del Garda
05006
A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
Approvato
R190606723/11/2019
24/11/2019
Padova PD
29° Indoor Gattamelata
06015
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Approvato
R190807223/11/2019
24/11/2019
S.Cesario s/P.08054
Comp.Arcieri e Balestrieri della Torre di Formigine S.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190807323/11/2019
24/11/2019
S.Giovanni di Novellara08021
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo
Non Approvato
R191104223/11/2019
24/11/2019
Gualdo Tadino11011
A.S.D. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Approvato
R191205723/11/2019
24/11/2019
Orte12032
A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Non Approvato
R191302323/11/2019
24/11/2019
Chieti13041
A.S.D. ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Non Approvato
R191702323/11/2019
24/11/2019
Matera (MT)17037
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI SASSI
Approvato
G190606824/11/2019Padova PD
11° Indor Giovanile Città di Padova
06015
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Approvato
R190413124/11/2019CASTEL GOFFREDO (MN)04096
A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Approvato
R190413724/11/2019MORTARA (PV)04104
A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Approvato
R190703924/11/2019Tricesimo
XVII Torneo "Città di Tricesimo"
07013
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Approvato
R190908824/11/2019Fucecchio (FI)09074
Arcieri del Poggio A.S.D.
Approvato
R191004024/11/2019Fano10013
A.S.D. Arcieri Vega
Approvato
r191401024/11/2019CAMPOBASSO14015
A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise
Approvato
R191603024/11/2019Montemesola16028
Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Approvato
R191803424/11/2019Cinquefrondi18059
A.S.D. AIDA SEZIONE TIRO CON L'ARCO
Non Approvato
R190413330/11/2019
01/12/2019
CARDANO AL CAMPO (VA)04065
A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo
Approvato
R190413430/11/2019
01/12/2019
CASSANO D'ADDA (MI)04003
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
Approvato
R190413530/11/2019
01/12/2019
CUCCIAGO (CO)04116
A.S.D. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R190502930/11/2019
01/12/2019
Rovereto
Indoor Prenatalizio
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R190606930/11/2019Borgoricco
18� Indoor del Graticolato Romano
06040
Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Approvato
R190807530/11/2019
01/12/2019
Barbiano di Cotignola
48° torneo bizantino
08030
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Non Approvato
R191205830/11/2019
01/12/2019
Roma12136
A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos
Non Approvato
R191702430/11/2019
01/12/2019
Bernalda (MT)17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G190607001/12/2019Borgoricco
4� Trofeo Giovanile del Graticolato
06040
Comp.Dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Approvato
R190108301/12/2019Cantalupa (TO)01066
A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Non Approvato
R190304301/12/2019Ventimiglia (IM)03005
A.S.D. Archery Club Ventimiglia
Approvato
R190807401/12/2019Mirandola
XIV Torneo Città Della Mirandola 11 Memorial Renzo
08071
A.S.D. Arcieri della Lizza- Pol. Pico
Non Approvato
G190304407/12/2019Imperia (IM)03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Approvato
R190108407/12/2019
08/12/2019
Rosta (TO)01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Non Approvato
R190413907/12/2019
08/12/2019
CASTIGLIONE OLONA (VA)04006
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Non Approvato
R190414007/12/2019
08/12/2019
PIOLTELLO (MI)04017
A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano
Non Approvato
R190607107/12/2019
08/12/2019
Montecchio Mggiore VI
23° Trofeo Indoor Arc. Montecchio Maggiore
06067
A.S.D. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Approvato
R191205907/12/2019
08/12/2019
Latina12122
A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino
Non Approvato
R190304508/12/2019Imperia (IM)03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Approvato
R190414214/12/2019
15/12/2019
PAVIA04022
C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R190414314/12/2019
15/12/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
4° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190414414/12/2019
15/12/2019
MILANO
26° Trofeo Natale dell'arciere
04047
Every Archery Team Milano A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R190607214/12/2019
15/12/2019
Vicenza VI
6° indoor Vicenza
06034
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.
Approvato
R190807814/12/2019
15/12/2019
Faenza08016
A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini
Non Approvato
G190607315/12/2019Vicenza VI
1° indoor giovanile Vicenza
06034
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.
Approvato
R190413615/12/2019MONTICHIARI (BS)
Interregionale & Trofeo
04054
A.S.D. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro con l'Arco
Non Approvato
R191508415/12/2019Napoli (NA)
Memorial Luca Ruffino
15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R191905715/12/2019Monreale19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Approvato
R190414521/12/2019
22/12/2019
VOGHERA (PV)
Trofeo città di Voghera 2019 - fase 2
04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Non Approvato
R190607421/12/2019
22/12/2019
Este PD
8° Trofeo Città di Este
06082
A.S.D. Arcieri Niche
Approvato
R190807921/12/2019
22/12/2019
Lagosanto
25° indoor Arcieri Laghesi
08046
A.S.D. ARCIERI LAGHESI
Non Approvato
R191702521/12/2019
22/12/2019
Matera (MT)17034
A.S.D. ARCIERI MATERA
Non Approvato
R191508522/12/2019Roccapiemonte (SA)15034
ASD ARCIERI ROCCA DI SAN QUIRICO 1983
Non Approvato
R190414728/12/2019
29/12/2019
GALLARATE (VA)
5° di una serie di 5 mini indoor
04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R191603428/12/2019
29/12/2019
Barletta16031
A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
R190108729/12/2019Fossano (CN)01017
ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco
Non Approvato